TC Munstergeleen
Competitieteams voorjaar 2018
Competitiesoort Klasse  Team Spelers
Dinsdag

 

Dames dubbel 35+

1

1

Monique Leers, Cecile Wilms, Josien Kleinrouweler, Marion Dahlmans, Sonja Breikers

Dames dubbel 35+

3

2

Gertje Verjans, Anita Neis, Evelien van Mulken, Godelieve Wijnands, Miranda Nillesen, Sylvia Nollen

Dames dubbel 35+

4

3

Jeannette Syswerda, Carla van Beek, Lena Cohen, Marga Koning, Nicolle Nijsten

Vrijdag

Gemengd dubbel 17+

4

1

Pieter Slob, Bas Brentjes,  Nicole Vos, Maud Douven

Heren dubbel 35+

3

1

Sjraar Cox, Jules Miessen, Leo Visser,  Hans Slangen, Raimond Verhoef, Frans Kremers, Jan Nijhof

Dames 35+

2

1

Marita Dullens, Gerdie Kamphuis, Annelies Wielders, Ria Cox

Gemengd dubbel 35+

3

1

Paul Trum, Attilio Icario, Jaap Syswerda, Jeannette Syswerda, Eugenie Eyck, Sylvia Snijders

Gemengd dubbel 35+

3

2

Ger Zinken  Dorien Gruisen, Rob Faessen, Ankie Durlingen, Harald Havertz, Brechje Buytels

Gemengd dubbel 35+

3

3

Jan Kitzen, Rob de Nie Leon Quaden, Godelieve Wijnands,  Gwenda Ruytinx, Sandra Mair, Huub Nijsten, Nicole Nijsten

Gemengd dubbel 35+

4

4

Carla van Beek, Kees van Beek, Petra Scholte, Gertrude Oerlemans, Rob Ophelders, Rinus Broxterman

Gemengd dubbel 35+

4

5

Leo Lemmens, Wien Verjans, Gertje Verjans, John Neis, Anita Neis, Rik van der Sterren, Irene van der Sterren, Martine Jasker

Zaterdag

Dames dubbel

35+

2

1

Barbera Duits, Marietje Schuman, Vivian Cremers, Jolanda Lataster, Romy Schurgers, Cecile Aretz, Miranda Mohlmann, Chantal Gerardu

Dames

17+

3

1

Michelle Pustjens, Annemie Bellen, Cerina Haenen, Mara Bodegom, Rosanne van Hoolwerff, Sandra  Kuhnen

Gemengd senioren

17+

Over-gangs-klasse

1

Robert van Kan, Maurice Houben, Rik Kamphuis, Martijn Bosch, Esther Alberts,  Laurie Visser, Claudia Gulikers

Gemengd senioren

17+

1

2

Sander de Coninck, Marinke Harings, Roel Austen, Tom Hendrikx, Carlijn Thissen

Gemengd 35+

1

1

Ron Mantel, Anja Mantel, Edith Klerks, Chris Hatusupy, Mary Hatusupy, Jan Durlinger, Ton Reijnders

Gemengd 35+

3

2

Mathijs Schouten, Elinor Schouten, Wendy van Kan, Jolanda Alberts, Frank Coenen, Martin Kremers, Leon Schurgers

Heren

17+

3

1

Gilbert van Mil, Ramon Houben, Roman Boonstra, Wouter Simons, Joris Pisters, Jelle Simons

Heren 17+

4

2

Tim van den Oord, Mark Toonen, Harmen Mulder, Nicky van Mierlo, Luc Harings, Rick Hulst

Heren dubbel 50+

3

1

Ger Hendrix, Leo Geraets, Rob Mekel, Jac Hendrix, Ger Jongen

zondag  

Meisjes 11 t/m 14

1

Schouten/Lenssen/ de Bruijn/Smit/ Spatgens