TC Munstergeleen
Competitieteams voorjaar 2019
Competitiesoort Klasse  Team Spelers
Dinsdag

 

Dames dubbel 

 

1

Monique Leers, Cecile Wilms, Josien Kleinrouweler, Marion Dahlmans, Sonja Breikers

Dames dubbel 

 

2

Gertje Verjans, Anita Neis, Evelien van Mulken, Godelieve Wijnands, Miranda Nillesen, Sylvia Nollen

Dames dubbel 

 

3

Jeannette Syswerda, Carla van Beek, Lena Cohen, Marga Koning, Nicolle Nijsten, Gwenda Ruytinx

Donderdag

8&9 tennis 17+

1

Bianca Kleinen, Nieky Stöcker, Lilian Besselink, Nicole Middeldorp

Vrijdag

Gemengd dubbel 17+

 

1

Pieter Slob, Bas Brentjes,  Nicole Vos, Maud Douven

Heren dubbel 35+

 

1

Sjraar Cox, Jules Miessen, Leo Visser,  Hans Slangen, Raimond Verhoef, Frans Kremers, Jan Nijhof

Dames 35+

 

1

Marita Dullens, Gerdie Kamphuis, Annelies Wielders, Ria Cox, Inge Kloeg, Margreet Vriesema

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

1

Paul Trum, Attilio Icario, Jaap Syswerda, Jeannette Syswerda, Eugenie Eyck, Sylvia Snijders

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

2

Rob Faessen, Dorien Gruisen, Daan Lemmens, Harald Havertz, Brechje Buytels, Ger Zinken

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

3

Jan Kitzen, Rob de Nie Leon Quaden, Godelieve Wijnands,  Gwenda Ruytinx, Sandra Mair, Huub Nijsten, Nicole Nijsten

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

4

Carla van Beek, Kees van Beek, Petra Scholte, Gertrude Oerlemans, Rob Ophelders, Rinus Broxterman

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 

5

Leo Lemmens, Wien Verjans, Gertje Verjans, John Neis, Anita Neis, Rik van der Sterren, Irene van der Sterren, Martine Jasker

Zaterdag

Dames dubbel

17+

 

1

Barbera Duits,  Vivian Cremers, Romy Schurgers, Annemiek Bellen, Ghislaine Hendrikx-Lebens 

Gemengd 17+

 

 

1

Robert van Kan, Maurice Houben, Rik Kamphuis, Esther Alberts,  Laura Gijsen

Gemengd 17+

 

2

Ron Mantel, Anja Mantel, Edith Klerks, Mary Hatusupy, Jan Durlinger, Ton Reijnders

Gemengd 17+

 

3

Mathijs Schouten, Elinor Lahaije, Wendy van Kan, Jolanda Alberts, Frank Coenen, Martin Kremers, Leon Schurgers

Heren 17+

 

1

Gilbert van Mil, Ramon Houben, Roman Boonstra, Wouter Simons, Joris Pisters, Jelle Simons

Heren 17+

 

2

Tim van den Oord, Mark Toonen, Harmen Mulder, Nicky van Mierlo, Luc Harings, Rick Hulst, Remy Reijnders

Heren 17+

 

3

Guido Douffet, Ramon Meuwissen, Tom Poussart, Roy Smit, Maarten Lebens

zondag  

Meisjes 11 t/m 17

1

Schouten/Lenssen/ de Bruijn/Smit/ Spatgens