TC Munstergeleen
Competitieteams voorjaar 2020
Competitiesoort Klasse  Team Spelers
Dinsdag    

 

Dames dubbel 

Hoofd 

1

Monique Leers, Cecile Wilms, Josien Kleinrouweler, Marion Dahlmans, Sonja Breikers, Chatal Baggen

Dames dubbel 

 2

2

Jeannette Syswerda, Carla van Beek, Lena Cohen, Marga Koning, Nicolle Nijsten, Gwenda Ruytinx

Donderdag

     

8&9 tennis 17+

1

1

Bianca Kleinen, Nieky Stöcker, Lilian Besselink, Tom Eurlings

Vrijdag      

Gemengd dubbel 17+

 3

1

Pieter Slob, Bas Brentjes,  Nicole Vos, Maud Douven. Guy Diederen, Cecile Aretz

Heren dubbel 35+

 3

1

Sjraar Cox, Jules Miessen, Leo Visser,  Hans Slangen, Raimond Verhoef, Frans Kremers, Jan Nijhof, Hans Huisman, Erik Graus

Dames 35+

 3

1

Marita Dullens, Gerdie Kamphuis, Annelies Wielders, Ria Cox, Inge Kloeg, Margreet Vriesema

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 3

1

Jan Kitzen, Rob de Nie, Gwenda Ruytinx, Godelieve Wijnands-Aarts, Sandra Mair, Leon Quaden, Huub Nijsten, Nicolle Nijsten

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 3

2

Rob Faessen, Harald Havertz, Ger Zinken, Brechje Buytels, Dorien Gruisen, Danielle Lemmens

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 3

3

Paul Trum, Jaap Syswerda, Jeannette Syswerda, Sylvia Snijders, Attilio Icario, Eugenie Eyck

Gemengd dubbel 35+

5

Leo Lemmens, Wien Verjans, Gertje Verjans, John Neis, Anita Neis, Rik van der Sterren, Irene van der Sterren

Gemengd dubbel 35+

 4

4

Nancy Wijckmans, Nicole Middeldorp, Roel Middeldorp, Gerrit Modderkolk

Zaterdag      

Dames dubbel

17+

 4

1

Barbera Duits,  Vivian Cremers, Romy Schurgers, Annemiek Bellen, Ghislaine Hendrikx-Lebens 

Gemengd 17+

 

 Hoofd

1

Esther Alberts, Claudia Gulikers, Robert van Kan, Maurice Houben, Chiel Kok,  Laura Gijsen

Gemengd Dubbel 17+

1

Ron Mantel, Anja Mantel, Edith Klerks, Mary Hatusupy, Jan Durlinger, Ton Reijnders

Gemengd 17+

 4

3

Elinor Lahaije, Wendy van Kan, Jolanda Alberts,  Martin Kremers, Leon Schurgers

Heren 17+

 4

1

Gilbert van Mil, Ramon Houben, Roman Boonstra, Wouter Simons, Joris Pisters, Jelle Simons

Heren 17+

 5

2

Tim van den Oord, Mark Toonen, Harmen Mulder, Nicky van Mierlo, Luc Harings, Guido Douffet

       
zondag      
       

Groen

1

1

Cas Paas, Sjoerd Middeldorp, Naud Middeldorp